INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alessandro Ingarao vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi - Direktduelle
23.03.19 | 2. Runde | Joao Pedro Sorgi | Alessandro Ingarao | 6-1, 4-0, Joao Pedro Sorgi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Alessandro Ingarao form & Joao Pedro Sorgi form
Alessandro Ingarao - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Joao Pedro Sorgi - letzten Spiele
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Arguello | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.19 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |