SPIELE
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Monteiro | Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Joao Monteiro vs. Anton Desyatnik - Direktduelle
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Monteiro | Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Joao Monteiro form & Anton Desyatnik form
Joao Monteiro - letzten Spiele
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Galovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Das | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Clezar | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 1-4, - Joao Monteiro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-77, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-73, 3-3, - Joao Monteiro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 Finale | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anton Desyatnik - letzten Spiele
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |