SPIELE
24.09.12 | 2. Runde | Jiri Vesely | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-63, 6-3 | Portugal F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jiri Vesely vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva - Direktduelle
05.10.21 | 1. Runde | Jiri Vesely | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Mouilleron Le | Halle Hart |
02.02.21 | 1. Runde | Jiri Vesely | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
24.09.12 | 2. Runde | Jiri Vesely | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F5 | Sandplatz |
Jiri Vesely form & Frederico Ferreira Silva form
Jiri Vesely - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hamish Stewart | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Borna Gojo | 4-6, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-65, 6-2, 3-6, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
07.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 3-6, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 7-67, 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca - Rasen | ||||
24.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Harris | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton Challenger - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Frederico Ferreira Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |