SPIELE
22.09.20 | Qualifikation | Javier Molino | Jesus Echevarri | 6-1, 7-5 | M15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
14.05.01, 22 Jahre
14.05.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
09.02.00, 24 Jahre
09.02.00, 24 Jahre
Javier Molino vs. Jesus Echevarri - Direktduelle
22.09.20 | Qualifikation | Javier Molino | Jesus Echevarri | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Melilla | Sandplatz |
Javier Molino form & Jesus Echevarri form
Javier Molino - letzten Spiele
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erik Larsson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Esteban Torres Diego Esteban Torres | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-72, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Barranquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-65, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 4-6, 6-5, Carles Hernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-75, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nacho Serra Sanchez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jesus Echevarri - letzten Spiele
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Hoole | Austin Hoole - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Teboul | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Antonio Morales | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 7-63, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 5-7, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |