SPIELE
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jarno Jans | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 6-1 | M15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
20.097 $
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
20.097 $
Jarno Jans vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - Direktduelle
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jarno Jans | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
Jarno Jans form & Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos form
Jarno Jans - letzten Spiele
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Fajing Sun | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Tom Evans | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Djinbachian | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Marot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Lempert | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-4, - Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |