SPIELE
04.10.22 | Qualifikation | Jannik Opitz | Andre Szilvassy | 7-64, 6-78, 10-4 | M15 Ithaca | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
15.04.98, 26 Jahre
15.04.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
20.01.96, 28 Jahre
20.01.96, 28 Jahre
Jannik Opitz vs. Andre Szilvassy - Direktduelle
04.10.22 | Qualifikation | Jannik Opitz | Andre Szilvassy | 7-64, 6-78, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Ithaca | Halle Hart |
Jannik Opitz form & Andre Szilvassy form
Jannik Opitz - letzten Spiele
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicky Blondeau | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arsene Pougault | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kalina | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schmiedel | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Janousek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-61, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Attila Hueller-Varga | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stepan Baum | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Eichenseher | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Esteban Bruna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Masur | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-72, 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Andre Szilvassy - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Young-Mathers | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Milburn | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenta Nakamura | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Bynoe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Baerg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Heng | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Farag Cao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | Spieldetails |