SPIELE
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jan-Lennard Struff | Casper Ruud | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-1 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-1 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-2 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Casper Ruud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jan-Lennard Struff vs. Casper Ruud - Direktduelle
29.09.23 | 1. Runde | Casper Ruud | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz |
13.04.23 | 3. Runde | Jan-Lennard Struff | Casper Ruud | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Monte-Carlo | Sandplatz |
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jan-Lennard Struff | Casper Ruud | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
27.08.19 | 1. Runde | Jan-Lennard Struff | Casper Ruud | 6-4, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz |
18.04.17 | 1. Runde | Jan-Lennard Struff | Casper Ruud | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Monte-Carlo | Sandplatz |
Jan-Lennard Struff form & Casper Ruud form
Jan-Lennard Struff - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Borna Coric | 6-73, 6-2, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-64, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75, 6-1, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2, 6-72, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-64, 6-75, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marin Cilic | 3-6, 7-64, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Draper | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 7-5, 6-75, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Halle - Rasen | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-4, 6-71, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Casper Ruud - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tommy Paul | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Gael Monfils | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Finale | vs. Jordan Thompson | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcos Giron | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Cameron Norrie | 4-6, 7-67, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 | vs. Borna Coric | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcos Giron | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 4. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |