SPIELE
22.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakub Kroslak | Tushar Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
01.06.03, 20 Jahre
01.06.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
18.05.00, 23 Jahre
18.05.00, 23 Jahre
Jakub Kroslak vs. Tushar Sharma - Direktduelle
22.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jakub Kroslak | Tushar Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Jakub Kroslak form & Tushar Sharma form
Jakub Kroslak - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoph Gayk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Voblikov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 7-63, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Tushar Sharma - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Karakayev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Shahrokhi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Videhult | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Xin Gao | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 7-62, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-79, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mondini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Sergeev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Marin | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Miranda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |