SPIELE
21.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Nedelko | Danil Ozernoy | 6-4, 6-0 | Nur Sultan | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Nedelko | Danil Ozernoy | |
1st SERVE % | 22/43 (51%) | 23/47 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 13/23 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 2/24 (8%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/47 (68%) | 17/43 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 14 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Nedelko | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Danil Ozernoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
10.12.02, 21 Jahre
10.12.02, 21 Jahre
Ivan Nedelko vs. Danil Ozernoy - Direktduelle
21.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Nedelko | Danil Ozernoy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Nur Sultan | Halle Hart |
Ivan Nedelko form & Danil Ozernoy form
Ivan Nedelko - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Mellerio | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Mondini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 4-6, 6-4, 2-0, Evgeny Philippov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | - | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | - | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-4, - Ivan Nedelko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 Finale | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Danil Ozernoy - letzten Spiele
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Bulat Galiev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |