SPIELE
16.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Sijsling | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-1, 6-1 | M25 Vogau | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12.798 $
Igor Sijsling vs. Jakob Aichhorn - Direktduelle
16.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Sijsling | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Vogau | Sandplatz |
Igor Sijsling form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Igor Sijsling - letzten Spiele
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 2-6, 3-2, Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 0-0, Nicola Kuhn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham 1 - Rasen | ||||
07.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Rome 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Belgrade Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |