SPIELE
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Paraguay
13.12.97, 26 Jahre
13.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
19.09.05, 18 Jahre
19.09.05, 18 Jahre
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie - Direktduelle
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi form & Lautaro Correa Beguerie form
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi - letzten Spiele
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Berta | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 7-63, 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-62, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Ljubojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Lautaro Correa Beguerie - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-74, 1-5, - Lautaro Correa Beguerie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Perez Maiztegui | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Manuel Greco | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Salas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Neris | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Emanuel Navarro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Matias Quiroga | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Sanchez (ARG) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |