SPIELE
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Harrison Lombe | Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | Serbia F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
07.01.01, 23 Jahre
07.01.01, 23 Jahre
Harrison Lombe vs. Mile Matic - Direktduelle
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Harrison Lombe | Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Serbia F2 | Sandplatz |
Harrison Lombe form & Mile Matic form
Harrison Lombe - letzten Spiele
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-0, Marko Vujic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tin Antonic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristofer Siimar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samy Grace | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tahseen Seif El Din | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Mile Matic - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Admir Kalender | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 2-6, - Mile Matic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 7-67, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Paris | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harrison Lombe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Bubalo | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |