SPIELE
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Michal Mikula | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Hamid Reza Nadaf | Michal Mikula | |
1st SERVE % | 36/48 (75%) | 26/48 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 13/26 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/48 (48%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/96 (58%) | 40/96 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-3 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Michal Mikula | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20.631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20.631 $
Hamid Reza Nadaf vs. Michal Mikula - Direktduelle
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Michal Mikula | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
Hamid Reza Nadaf form & Michal Mikula form
Hamid Reza Nadaf - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 0-3, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 1-6, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Mihai Lupean | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Christian Haiduc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 0-4, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-2, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |