SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Marco Zocastello | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
30.04.96, 27 Jahre
30.04.96, 27 Jahre
Guy Den Heijer vs. Marco Zocastello - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Marco Zocastello | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Guy Den Heijer form & Marco Zocastello form
Guy Den Heijer - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-74, 6-4, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Marco Zocastello - letzten Spiele
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cardinale | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Fraj | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kabir Gupta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 7-65, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jean Thirouin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Staeheli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himansu Sagar | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |