SPIELE
29.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gourav Gulia | Raul Mireles Jimenez | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
26.10.01, 22 Jahre
26.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
14.12.01, 22 Jahre
14.12.01, 22 Jahre
Gourav Gulia vs. Raul Mireles Jimenez - Direktduelle
29.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gourav Gulia | Raul Mireles Jimenez | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Gourav Gulia form & Raul Mireles Jimenez form
Gourav Gulia - letzten Spiele
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhishek Bastola | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugh Callaghan | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aayush P Bhat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mysuru - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Fairey | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Mireles Jimenez | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shohei Chikami | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhananjay Singh | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Samet | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bhilai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 7-62, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hungthuan Ngo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dac Tien Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Jacinto Barrientos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Raul Mireles Jimenez - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | - Raul Mireles Jimenez - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoran Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gourav Gulia | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sushant Dabas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Borba | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Caporali | 3-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Markovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Solik | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |