SPIELE
03.08.22 | 1. Runde | Goncalo Oliveira | Joshua Schaefer | 6-0, 6-3 | M25 Agadir | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Goncalo Oliveira | Joshua Schaefer | |
1st SERVE % | 17/41 (41%) | 26/50 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/17 (100%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/24 (67%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/50 (52%) | 8/41 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/91 (65%) | 32/91 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Joshua Schaefer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.10.02, 21 Jahre
28.10.02, 21 Jahre
Goncalo Oliveira vs. Joshua Schaefer - Direktduelle
03.08.22 | 1. Runde | Goncalo Oliveira | Joshua Schaefer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Agadir | Sandplatz |
Goncalo Oliveira form & Joshua Schaefer form
Goncalo Oliveira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 2-3, - Goncalo Oliveira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, - Goncalo Oliveira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Joshua Schaefer - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Mabrouk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piet Steveker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gustafsson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Noltorp | 0-6, 0-4, - Joshua Schaefer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Krondell | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 3-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artiom Dorofeev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Batiste Guerra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Garcia Mondelo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-0, 6-74, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails |