SPIELE
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giuseppe La Vela | Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
26.12.01, 22 Jahre
26.12.01, 22 Jahre
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Amaan Siddiqui - Direktduelle
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giuseppe La Vela | Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Giuseppe La Vela form & Amaan Siddiqui form
Giuseppe La Vela - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Amaan Siddiqui - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Markovits | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 7-66, 5-7, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nacho Serra Sanchez | 6-71, 0-3, - Amaan Siddiqui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Martinez Gomez | 4-6, 7-62, Pablo Martinez Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Kang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Rojas | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karthik Anand | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |