SPIELE
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gianmarco Ferrari | Facundo Juarez | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gianmarco Ferrari vs. Facundo Juarez - Direktduelle
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gianmarco Ferrari | Facundo Juarez | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Gianmarco Ferrari form & Facundo Juarez form
Gianmarco Ferrari - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-71, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Facundo Juarez - letzten Spiele
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Troyes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |