SPIELE
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gianmarco Ferrari | Anthony Turchi | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
19.03.97, 27 Jahre
19.03.97, 27 Jahre
Gianmarco Ferrari vs. Anthony Turchi - Direktduelle
06.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gianmarco Ferrari | Anthony Turchi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Gianmarco Ferrari form & Anthony Turchi form
Gianmarco Ferrari - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-71, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Anthony Turchi - letzten Spiele
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Schatzmann | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jussi Salmio | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roan Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-75, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roan Jones | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ginefri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-65, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Gales | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Kranic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |