SPIELE
06.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gian Luca Tanner | Caspar Schuetze | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
Gian Luca Tanner vs. Caspar Schuetze - Direktduelle
06.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gian Luca Tanner | Caspar Schuetze | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Gian Luca Tanner form & Caspar Schuetze form
Gian Luca Tanner - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Caspar Schuetze - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |