SPIELE
08.03.23 | 1. Runde | Gergely Madarasz | Filip Apltauer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-68 | M15 Kish | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gergely Madarasz | Filip Apltauer | |
1st SERVE % | 68/97 (70%) | 51/106 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/68 (68%) | 38/51 (75%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 24/55 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/106 (42%) | 36/97 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/203 (52%) | 98/203 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gergely Madarasz | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Filip Apltauer | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
21.03.04, 20 Jahre
21.03.04, 20 Jahre
Gergely Madarasz vs. Filip Apltauer - Direktduelle
08.03.23 | 1. Runde | Gergely Madarasz | Filip Apltauer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | M15 Kish | Sandplatz |
Gergely Madarasz form & Filip Apltauer form
Gergely Madarasz - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Watzka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-0, 3-0, Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasra Rahmani | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohammad Mahbod | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 0-3, - Gergely Madarasz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Filip Apltauer - letzten Spiele
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 5-7, 6-4, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Matias Quiroga | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Mcdonald | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Antoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boas Ole Deden | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Janousek | 5-7, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Sklenka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Duda | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |