SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde | Gage Brymer | Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Gage Brymer | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gage Brymer | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gage Brymer | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gage Brymer | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0 | ||
Gage Brymer | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Gage Brymer | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gage Brymer | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gage Brymer | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
(0) | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Gage Brymer | (1) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Gage Brymer | (2) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(3) | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
3 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0 | ||
Gage Brymer | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 5-1 | |
5-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 6-2 | |
7-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 7-4 | |
8-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 9-4 | |
0-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
10-7 |
1 | ||
2-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Gage Brymer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gage Brymer | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-30 | ||
Gage Brymer | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15 | ||
Gage Brymer | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Gage Brymer | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Gage Brymer | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Gage Brymer | (0) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(1) | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Gage Brymer | (3) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Gage Brymer | (4) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Gage Brymer | (5) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(6) | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 5-5 | |
7-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
Gage Brymer | 7-6 | |
8-7 | Alexander Lebedev | |
10-7 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gage Brymer vs. Alexander Lebedev - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde | Gage Brymer | Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Gage Brymer form & Alexander Lebedev form
Gage Brymer - letzten Spiele
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Lebedev - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |