SPIELE
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Pennaforti | Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Litauen
29.03.02, 22 Jahre
11.216 $
29.03.02, 22 Jahre
11.216 $
Gabriele Pennaforti vs. Matas Vasiliauskas - Direktduelle
06.12.21 | Qualifikation | Matas Vasiliauskas | Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Pennaforti | Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Gabriele Pennaforti form & Matas Vasiliauskas form
Gabriele Pennaforti - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-65, 4-1, Evgenii Tiurnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-1, 4-1, Kuzey Cekirge - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 0-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Matas Vasiliauskas - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |