SPIELE
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Maria Noce | Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
01.06.02, 21 Jahre
01.06.02, 21 Jahre
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Alexandru Luca - Direktduelle
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Maria Noce | Alexandru Luca | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Alexandru Luca form
Gabriele Maria Noce - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandru Luca - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Kashan Tariq Qureshi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 0-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vukovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrije Kocic | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Kandil | 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |