SPIELE
04.11.20 | 2. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Constant Lestienne | - nicht angetreten | Parma Challenger | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Constant Lestienne | |
0-0 | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | w/o | |
0-0 | ||
- nicht angetreten |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler fĂĽr detaillierte Statistiken
Frederico Ferreira Silva vs. Constant Lestienne - Direktduelle
05.07.22 | 1. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Constant Lestienne | 7-5, 2-1, Constant Lestienne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Porto Challenger | Hartplatz |
04.11.20 | 2. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Constant Lestienne | Constant Lestienne - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Parma Challenger | Halle Hart |
Frederico Ferreira Silva form & Constant Lestienne form
Frederico Ferreira Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Constant Lestienne - letzten Spiele
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 1-4, - Constant Lestienne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-0, 4-1, Roberto Carballes Baena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Kypson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 4-6, 0-5, - Constant Lestienne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-2, 2-0, Benoit Paire - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |