SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Franco Agamenone | Egor Novikov | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.09.01, 22 Jahre
12.09.01, 22 Jahre
Franco Agamenone vs. Egor Novikov - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Franco Agamenone | Egor Novikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Franco Agamenone form & Egor Novikov form
Franco Agamenone - letzten Spiele
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Egor Novikov - letzten Spiele
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramazan Chaushogly | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-1, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-76, 2-0, Filippo Speziali - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Verdese | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fuat Mizanoglu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 0-5, - Egor Novikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails |