SPIELE
29.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Andreu Garcia | Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
07.03.01, 23 Jahre
07.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10.442 $
26.08.02, 21 Jahre
10.442 $
Francisco Andreu Garcia vs. Xavi Matas Ortega - Direktduelle
29.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Andreu Garcia | Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Madrid | Sandplatz |
Francisco Andreu Garcia form & Xavi Matas Ortega form
Francisco Andreu Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-68, 1-0, Benjamin Winter Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 1-4, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 5-7, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-5, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Miguel Schettkat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-2, Pol Toledo Bague - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Xavi Matas Ortega - letzten Spiele
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-62, 0-3, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-1, 1-6, 1-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingliang Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-62, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-6, 1-2, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-0, Denis Puzanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-0, 5-1, Zach Stephens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 4-1, David Naharro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 0-1, - Xavi Matas Ortega - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |