SPIELE
19.10.21 | Qualifikation | Francesco Maestrelli | Arthur Bonnaud | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Francesco Maestrelli | Arthur Bonnaud | |
1st SERVE % | 34/49 (69%) | 27/42 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 11/27 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/42 (57%) | 15/49 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/91 (64%) | 33/91 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Arthur Bonnaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francesco Maestrelli | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
30.03.97, 27 Jahre
30.03.97, 27 Jahre
Francesco Maestrelli vs. Arthur Bonnaud - Direktduelle
19.10.21 | Qualifikation | Francesco Maestrelli | Arthur Bonnaud | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Francesco Maestrelli form & Arthur Bonnaud form
Francesco Maestrelli - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Attila Boros | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Bonnaud - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |