SPIELE
23.11.21 | 1. Runde | Filippo Moroni | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Guatemala | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Filippo Moroni | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
1st SERVE % | 30/69 (43%) | 47/72 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/30 (63%) | 26/47 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/39 (49%) | 8/25 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/72 (53%) | 31/69 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/141 (54%) | 65/141 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Filippo Moroni | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Filippo Moroni | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filippo Moroni | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filippo Moroni | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Filippo Moroni | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Filippo Moroni | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filippo Moroni | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Filippo Moroni | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Filippo Moroni | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Filippo Moroni | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13.074 $
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13.074 $
Filippo Moroni vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo - Direktduelle
23.11.21 | 1. Runde | Filippo Moroni | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Guatemala | Hartplatz |
Filippo Moroni form & Joao Marcos Nusdeo form
Filippo Moroni - letzten Spiele
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-6, - Filippo Moroni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winston-Salem - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-72, 5-1, Alberto Bronzetti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montechiarugolo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-63, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 3-0, Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Nava | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Blu Baker | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo - letzten Spiele
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Santon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Lima | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rushil Khosla | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-2, 4-1, Jasper Lai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |