INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Thiago Moura Monteiro vs. Federico Delbonis - Direktduelle
23.02.22 | 2. Runde | Thiago Moura Monteiro | Federico Delbonis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santiago | Sandplatz |
26.05.21 | 2. Runde | Federico Delbonis | Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belgrade | Sandplatz |
20.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Delbonis | Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz |
25.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Thiago Moura Monteiro | Federico Delbonis | Federico Delbonis - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Lima Challenger | Sandplatz |
06.10.18 | Halbfinale | Federico Delbonis | Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-0, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Campinas Challenger | Sandplatz |
22.09.18 | Halbfinale | Federico Delbonis | Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Biella Challenger | Sandplatz |
Thiago Moura Monteiro form & Federico Delbonis form
Thiago Moura Monteiro - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Walton | 7-65, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 1-1, Carlos Alcaraz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 7-5, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 3-4, - Thiago Moura Monteiro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-61, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Federico Delbonis - letzten Spiele
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-4, 2-5, - Federico Delbonis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Damm | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Vesely | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-74, 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |