SPIELE
23.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.951 $
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
11.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
23.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Federico Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails |