SPIELE
07.12.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Faisal Qamar | Sahil Gaware | 6-4, 6-2 | India F19 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
27.07.99, 24 Jahre
27.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
08.07.97, 26 Jahre
08.07.97, 26 Jahre
Faisal Qamar vs. Sahil Gaware - Direktduelle
21.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Faisal Qamar | Sahil Gaware | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Pune | Hartplatz |
07.12.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Faisal Qamar | Sahil Gaware | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | India F19 | Hartplatz |
Faisal Qamar form & Sahil Gaware form
Faisal Qamar - letzten Spiele
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Karra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 5-7, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Davangere - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deepak Anantharamu | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-62, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mysuru - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guhan Rajan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rushil Khosla | 7-63, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-75, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bhilai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Sahil Gaware - letzten Spiele
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanik Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Nolan | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Sokolov | 6-0, Andrei Sokolov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Omar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |