SPIELE
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eduardo Cohen | Nikita Starkou | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
02.07.01, 22 Jahre
02.07.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
Eduardo Cohen vs. Nikita Starkou - Direktduelle
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eduardo Cohen | Nikita Starkou | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Eduardo Cohen form & Nikita Starkou form
Eduardo Cohen - letzten Spiele
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maceo Simpson | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oryan Zohar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kfar - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 4-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 4-6, 7-65, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Markiewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Nikita Starkou - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhaylo Muravyov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yastremskiy | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |