SPIELE
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eduard Vlasceanu | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-0, 6-1 | Tunisia F33 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
24.05.98, 25 Jahre
24.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Algerien
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
Eduard Vlasceanu vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eduard Vlasceanu | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F33 | Sandplatz |
Eduard Vlasceanu form & Mohamed Ali Abibsi form
Eduard Vlasceanu - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Hu | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danail Banov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Williamson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Postea | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 7-63, 4-6, - Eduard Vlasceanu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 3-6, 1-4, - Eduard Vlasceanu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Calvani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |