SPIELE
02.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edris Fetisleam | Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | M25 Pitesti | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.852 $
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.852 $
Edris Fetisleam vs. Valentin Vanta - Direktduelle
02.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edris Fetisleam | Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Pitesti | Sandplatz |
22.05.17 | Qualifikation | Edris Fetisleam | Valentin Vanta | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F2 | Sandplatz |
15.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Valentin Vanta | Edris Fetisleam | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F1 | Sandplatz |
Edris Fetisleam form & Valentin Vanta form
Edris Fetisleam - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 1-0, - Edris Fetisleam - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 4-2, Adrian Mateo Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.19 Finale | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Halbfinale | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Finale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, Dejan Katic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Valentin Vanta - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |