SPIELE
24.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edan Bakshi | Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-3 | Israel F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
12.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
26.02.00, 24 Jahre
26.02.00, 24 Jahre
Edan Bakshi vs. Guy Dagan - Direktduelle
24.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edan Bakshi | Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F11 | Hartplatz |
18.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edan Bakshi | Guy Dagan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F3 | Hartplatz |
23.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edan Bakshi | Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
01.06.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edan Bakshi | Guy Dagan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F7 | Hartplatz |
Edan Bakshi form & Guy Dagan form
Edan Bakshi - letzten Spiele
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noam Avichai Yzrael | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Tigre Hank | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-713, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Orel Ovil | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Dekel Bar | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Goldner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Guy Dagan - letzten Spiele
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Muller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duarte Melo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-64, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Edley | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rico Gore | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asaf Friedler | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heinrich Heyl | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Chigaazira | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |