SPIELE
08.07.19 | 1. Runde | Dominic Stricker | Andres Martin | 7-5, 6-0 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dominic Stricker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dominic Stricker | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dominic Stricker | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominic Stricker | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dominic Stricker | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dominic Stricker | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Dominic Stricker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominic Stricker | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dominic Stricker | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Andres Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Dominic Stricker vs. Andres Martin - Direktduelle
08.07.19 | 1. Runde | Dominic Stricker | Andres Martin | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Dominic Stricker form & Andres Martin form
Dominic Stricker - letzten Spiele
Jeddah - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-45, 1-2, - Dominic Stricker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-4, 4-33, 2-4, 3-45 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-1, 4-1, 4-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-4, 4-37, 1-4, 2-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-62, 1-4, - Dominic Stricker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 4. Runde | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-72, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6, 7-5, 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5, 6-72, 6-75, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-3, 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-72, 6-4, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Harrison | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gstaad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fils | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-711, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steve Johnson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Andres Martin - letzten Spiele
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-65, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sasha Trkulja | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudy Quan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Alkotop | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-73, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martin Damm | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Zheng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |