INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Shalva Dzhanashia vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov - Direktduelle
21.03.19 | 2. Runde | Dimitar Kuzmanov | Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Dimitar Kuzmanov form
Shalva Dzhanashia - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 Finale | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dimitar Kuzmanov - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-75, - Dimitar Kuzmanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-73, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-77, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |