SPIELE
08.11.22 | Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
14.07.00, 23 Jahre
18.595 $
14.07.00, 23 Jahre
18.595 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zypern
04.11.04, 19 Jahre
04.11.04, 19 Jahre
Dax Donders vs. Stylianos Christodoulou - Direktduelle
08.11.22 | Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Dax Donders form & Stylianos Christodoulou form
Dax Donders - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Stylianos Christodoulou - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 1-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-71, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-79, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miko Wassermann | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Videhult | 6-3, 6-77, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |