SPIELE
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | David Poljak | Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
David Poljak | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
David Poljak | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
David Poljak | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
David Poljak | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
David Poljak | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
David Poljak | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0 | ||
David Poljak | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Pavel Nejedly | |
David Poljak | 3-4 | |
4-4 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
David Poljak | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
David Poljak vs. Pavel Nejedly - Direktduelle
24.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Nejedly | David Poljak | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ostrava Challenger | Sandplatz |
07.10.21 | 2. Runde | David Poljak | Pavel Nejedly | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Prague | Halle Hart |
24.11.20 | 1. Runde | David Poljak | Pavel Nejedly | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | David Poljak | Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Nejedly | David Poljak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Prague Challenger | Sandplatz |
11.07.17 | 1. Runde | David Poljak | Pavel Nejedly | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
18.11.13 | Qualifikation | Pavel Nejedly | David Poljak | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Teppich |
David Poljak form & Pavel Nejedly form
David Poljak - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Pel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-64, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-74, 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henri Haupt | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-2, 6-72, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 7-67, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | - | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | Francisco Rocha - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Schoen | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Pavel Nejedly - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-3, David Pichler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |