SPIELE
29.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Fox | Noah Schachter | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | M15 Santo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
20.02.94, 30 Jahre
20.02.94, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
David Fox vs. Noah Schachter - Direktduelle
29.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Fox | Noah Schachter | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Santo | Hartplatz |
David Fox form & Noah Schachter form
David Fox - letzten Spiele
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Lapadat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Patel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonah Gethin | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Vos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Richards | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinten Kleiboer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Lambling | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-72, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Hands | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Hands | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Basing | 2-6, 1-3, - David Fox - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Basing | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 4-6, - David Fox - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Noah Schachter - letzten Spiele
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Muhire | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bradley Paliska | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |