SPIELE
16.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Gusev | Darko Jandric | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
12.10.00, 23 Jahre
12.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Daniil Gusev vs. Darko Jandric - Direktduelle
16.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Gusev | Darko Jandric | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Daniil Gusev form & Darko Jandric form
Daniil Gusev - letzten Spiele
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Iutkin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuncay Duran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Rimskii | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 0-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manas Sinha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Darko Jandric - letzten Spiele
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Makk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Jandric - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Cacic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basaran Simsek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Stipic | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Roko Horvat | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |