SPIELE
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Daniel Salazar Martinez | Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 1-6, 10-2 | M15 Lima | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kolumbien
21.03.01, 23 Jahre
21.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
21.02.04, 20 Jahre
21.02.04, 20 Jahre
Daniel Salazar Martinez vs. Nicolas Villalon - Direktduelle
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Daniel Salazar Martinez | Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Lima | Sandplatz |
Daniel Salazar Martinez form & Nicolas Villalon form
Daniel Salazar Martinez - letzten Spiele
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kalina | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-0, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Staeheli | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Frederichs | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hammes | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Wedel | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 5-7, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Villalon - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Ibarrondo Suarez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 1-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 7-61, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Balj | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Petrov | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |