SPIELE
12.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Salazar Martinez | Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Anapoima | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kolumbien
21.03.01, 23 Jahre
21.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
12.05.00, 23 Jahre
12.05.00, 23 Jahre
Daniel Salazar Martinez vs. Matteo Rozo Torres - Direktduelle
12.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Salazar Martinez | Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Anapoima | Sandplatz |
Daniel Salazar Martinez form & Matteo Rozo Torres form
Daniel Salazar Martinez - letzten Spiele
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kalina | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-0, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Staeheli | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Frederichs | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hammes | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Wedel | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 5-7, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Matteo Rozo Torres - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Jansson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bravo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manizales - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitor Leal | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Loaiza | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Castaneda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Uribe Quintero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baker Newman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Geovani Correa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ecuador F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ecuador F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Artunedo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |