SPIELE
30.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Paty | Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Ricany | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
07.02.04, 20 Jahre
07.02.04, 20 Jahre
Daniel Paty vs. Martin Benes - Direktduelle
30.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Paty | Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Ricany | Sandplatz |
Daniel Paty form & Martin Benes form
Daniel Paty - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-66, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Florig | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Martin Benes - letzten Spiele
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Rudolf | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bretislav Lukas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artiom Dorofeev | 6-2, 4-1, Artiom Dorofeev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Apltauer | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 7-63, 5-7, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |