SPIELE
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Daniel De Jonge | Luca Prevosto | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Tunisia F38 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Daniel De Jonge | Luca Prevosto | |
1st SERVE % | 61/102 (60%) | 100/127 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/61 (69%) | 57/100 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/41 (44%) | 15/27 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 6/12 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 55/127 (43%) | 42/102 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 115/229 (50%) | 114/229 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 7 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-2 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-4 | Luca Prevosto | |
3-4 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 0-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-5 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-5 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Luca Prevosto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel De Jonge | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
Niederlande
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Daniel De Jonge vs. Luca Prevosto - Direktduelle
31.10.18 | 1. Runde | Daniel De Jonge | Luca Prevosto | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F38 | Hartplatz |
Daniel De Jonge form & Luca Prevosto form
Daniel De Jonge - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Luca Prevosto - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |