SPIELE
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Cox | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
15.11.99, 24 Jahre
Daniel Cox vs. Hans Albert Schubert - Direktduelle
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Cox | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Daniel Cox form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Daniel Cox - letzten Spiele
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-60, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Hans Albert Schubert - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |