SPIELE
13.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
Daniel Antonio Nunez vs. Caspar Schuetze - Direktduelle
13.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Daniel Antonio Nunez form & Caspar Schuetze form
Daniel Antonio Nunez - letzten Spiele
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Pini | 4-6, 0-1, - Daniel Antonio Nunez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-5, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Pini | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tyler Stice | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-1, 2-0, Ryan Augusto dos Santos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Vina del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Caspar Schuetze - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails |