SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Christian Sigsgaard | Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 3-6, 10-0 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Christian Sigsgaard vs. Hugo Pontico - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Christian Sigsgaard | Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 3-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Christian Sigsgaard form & Hugo Pontico form
Christian Sigsgaard - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Hugo Pontico - letzten Spiele
M15 Lons - Halle Hart | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bern - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 3-6, 7-61, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Maric | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tom Evans | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Gravereau | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Baran Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 0-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails |