SPIELE
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Carlos Taberner | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Carlos Taberner | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Lorenzo Giustino | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Carlos Taberner | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Carlos Taberner vs. Lorenzo Giustino - Direktduelle
07.03.22 | 1. Runde | Carlos Taberner | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Roseto Degli | Sandplatz |
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Carlos Taberner | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
02.10.19 | 2. Runde | Carlos Taberner | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Barcelona Challenger | Sandplatz |
03.04.18 | 1. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Carlos Taberner | 5-1, Lorenzo Giustino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Alicante Challenger | Sandplatz |
18.07.17 | 1. Runde | Carlos Taberner | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | San Benedetto | Sandplatz |
Carlos Taberner form & Lorenzo Giustino form
Carlos Taberner - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Estevarena | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Krolikowski | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Giustino - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-77, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |